C.I.B. FI CH SE CH NO CH BALT CH LV CH LT CH LT GR CH LT KL CH EE CH EE JCH LV JCH LT JCH BALT JCH OGREJW-21 EEJW-21 RIGAW-21 TLNW-22 HEW-23
Black Elite Essence Of Beauty
"Elvi"
KoiraNet
Sire:
C.I.B. NORD CH FI CH SE CH NO CH LT CH HU CH LT JCH LV JCH EE JCH BALT JCH HeJW-18 WJW-18 RIGAJW-18 HeW-18 LTJW-19 TLNJW-19
Made In Line Shot Of Success
(A'dreams Black Janco & Made In Line First Faith)
Dam:
C.I.B. NORD CH FI CH SE CH NO CH EE CH LV CH LT CH RU CH BALT CH RU JCH LT JCH LV JCH EE JCH BALT JCH WJW-17 HeJW-17 TLNW-18 FIW-19
A'dreams Black Beauty
(A'dreams Black Winner JR & Hennessi For A'dreams Iz Zamka Priora)
Knees: 0/0
Eyes: HEALTHY (2021, 2023)
Breeder Linda Värtö, kennel Black Elite
Owned by Sari Holm
Mother of D-litter
C.I.B. INTERNATIONAL BEAUTY CHAMPION
FINNISH CHAMPION
NORWEGIAN CHAMPION
SWEDISH CHAMPION
BALTIC CHAMPION
LITHUANIAN CHAMPION
LITHUANIAN GRAND CHAMPION
LITHUANIAN CLUB CHAMPION
LATVIAN CHAMPION
ESTONIAN CHAMPION
BALTIC JUNIOR CHAMPION
LATVIAN JUNIOR CHAMPION
ESTONIAN JUNIOR CHAMPION
LITHUANIAN JUNIOR CHAMPION
HELSINKI WINNER 2023
TALLINN WINNER 2022
RIGA WINNER 2021
OGRE JUNIOR WINNER 2021
ESTONIAN JUNIOR WINNER 2021
ESTONIAN PUPPY WINNER 2020
CACIB x 7
RES-CACIB x 2
NORD CAC x 2 (Norway, Finland)
BOB x 7
BOS x 6
BIG 2
BIG 4 x 3
BOB-JUN x 4
BOS-JUN x 4
BIG3 PUPPY
BOB-PUPPY x3
KoiraNet
Sire:
C.I.B. NORD CH FI CH SE CH NO CH LT CH HU CH LT JCH LV JCH EE JCH BALT JCH HeJW-18 WJW-18 RIGAJW-18 HeW-18 LTJW-19 TLNJW-19
Made In Line Shot Of Success
(A'dreams Black Janco & Made In Line First Faith)
Dam:
C.I.B. NORD CH FI CH SE CH NO CH EE CH LV CH LT CH RU CH BALT CH RU JCH LT JCH LV JCH EE JCH BALT JCH WJW-17 HeJW-17 TLNW-18 FIW-19
A'dreams Black Beauty
(A'dreams Black Winner JR & Hennessi For A'dreams Iz Zamka Priora)
Knees: 0/0
Eyes: HEALTHY (2021, 2023)
Breeder Linda Värtö, kennel Black Elite
Owned by Sari Holm
Mother of D-litter
C.I.B. INTERNATIONAL BEAUTY CHAMPION
FINNISH CHAMPION
NORWEGIAN CHAMPION
SWEDISH CHAMPION
BALTIC CHAMPION
LITHUANIAN CHAMPION
LITHUANIAN GRAND CHAMPION
LITHUANIAN CLUB CHAMPION
LATVIAN CHAMPION
ESTONIAN CHAMPION
BALTIC JUNIOR CHAMPION
LATVIAN JUNIOR CHAMPION
ESTONIAN JUNIOR CHAMPION
LITHUANIAN JUNIOR CHAMPION
HELSINKI WINNER 2023
TALLINN WINNER 2022
RIGA WINNER 2021
OGRE JUNIOR WINNER 2021
ESTONIAN JUNIOR WINNER 2021
ESTONIAN PUPPY WINNER 2020
CACIB x 7
RES-CACIB x 2
NORD CAC x 2 (Norway, Finland)
BOB x 7
BOS x 6
BIG 2
BIG 4 x 3
BOB-JUN x 4
BOS-JUN x 4
BIG3 PUPPY
BOB-PUPPY x3